Опубликовано 08 мая 2017 в 23:08

Зачисление детей в ГБДОУ с 01.01. 2019

Ф.И.О ребенка № направления № Приказа Дата зачисления группа
1 Холманских Валерия Ильинична 18\27388294 №51 от 11.12.2018 14.01.2019 Средняя
2 Фомина Лилита Алексеевна 19/20697717 №2 от 27.02.2019 27.02.2019 Младшая

Зачисление детей в ГБДОУ с 01.09. 2019

Ф.И.О ребенка № направления № Приказа Дата зачисления группа
1 Дыдалева Елизавета Романовна 19/18352347 №3 от 28.02.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
2 Калинин Григорий Андреевич 19/27966686 №4 от01.03.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
3 Калинин Мирон Андреевич 19/27966916 №5 от01.03.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
4 Скоробогатов Иван Альфредович 19/21827484 №6 от 11.03.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
5 Алтунина Алиса Петровна 19/78001654696 №7 от 12.03.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
6 Васько Никита Сергеевич 19/18492361 №8 от 22.03.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
7 Воеводова Анна Михайловна 19/78000130075 №9 от 22.03.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
8 Егоров Андрей Никитич 19/10687613 №10 от 27.03.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
9 Смирнова Василиса Владимировна 19/14859533 №11 от 29.03.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
10 Лимар Кристина Артуровна 19/20740112 №13 от 09.04.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
11 Масленникова Алиса Станиславовна 19/18682946 №14 от 09.04.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
12 Салаватов Ислам Абдулманапович 19/19488608 №15 от 09.04.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
13 Крылова Диана Дмитриевна 19/78000716265 №16 от 16.04.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
14 Гамзатов Рашид Темирланович 19/26553564 №17 от 22.04.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
15 Бологов Арсений Александрович 19/20533428 №18 от 30.04.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
16 Болдырева Татьяна Константиновна 19/25645283 №19 от 08.05.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
17 Дмитриева Дарья Максимовна 19/26198167 № 20 от 14.05.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
18 Меркулов Никита Антонович 19/25702697 № 21 от 21.05.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
19 Мануйлов Михаил Владимирович 19/225389708 № 22 от 21.05.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
20 Скопцов Максим Владимирович 19/96298233 № 23 от 21.05.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
21 Иванова Лидия Алексеевна 19/26721273 № 24 от 21.05.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
22 Максачук Александра Павловна 19/20663064 № 26 от 23.05.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
23 Лапин Никита Максимович 19/12906961 № 27 от 23 .05.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
24 Соболев Глеб Дмитриевич 19/28463186 № 29 от 06.06.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
25 Коньшин Вадим Александрович 19/11098252 № 28 от 28 .05.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
26 Воскресенский Северьян Андреевич 19/26943733 № 30 от 11.06.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
27 Прокопенко Алексей Константинович 19/78002110555 № 31 от 11.06.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
28 Суржикова Кира Александровна 19/32178151 № 35 от 06.08. 2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
29 Чаплыгина Мария Михайловна 19/29936298 № 36 от 11.08.2019 02.09.2019 Подготовительная
30 Чаплыгина Ксения Михайловна 19/29936480 № 37 от 14.08.2019 02.09.2019 Младшая
31 Пенкин Андрей Дмитриевич 19/32757284 № 38 от 16.08.2019 02.09.2019 Средняя
32 Репин Иван Артемович 19/17926425 № 44 от 04.09.2019 04.09.2019 Подготовительная
33 Вильчинский Леон Николаевич 19/32451699 № 45 от 04.09.2019 04.09.2019 Подготовительная
34 Худайбердиев Нилуфар Гайрат Кизи 19/31577688 № 46 от 17.09.2019 17.09.2019 Младшая
35 Амбарцумян Агафья Аркадьевна 19/78001620047 № 48 от 25.09.2019 25.09.2019 Старшая
36 Зенёва Анастасия Алексеевна 19/32660886 № 50 от 22.10.2019 22.10.2019 Подготовительная